2015 Resultados

  • 12 septiembre

    Dorados 4 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 11 septiembre

    Dorados 0 : 7 Algodoneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 4 septiembre

    Mineros 0 : 1 Algodoneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 4 septiembre

    Dorados 6 : 3 Mazorqueros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 30 agosto

    Algodoneros 4 : 1 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 30 agosto

    Mazorqueros 3 : 1 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 29 agosto

    Mazorqueros 9 : 7 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 29 agosto

    Algodoneros 7 : 5 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 28 agosto

    Algodoneros 4 : 6 Mineros

    7:30 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 28 agosto

    Mazorqueros 2 : 10 Dorados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 22 agosto

    Mineros 8 : 6 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 22 agosto

    Dorados 7 : 6 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 21 agosto

    Dorados 10 : 4 Mazorqueros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 21 agosto

    Mineros 0 : 5 Algodoneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 15 agosto

    Mineros 3 : 8 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 14 agosto

    Algodoneros 5 : 3 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 14 agosto

    Mineros 1 : 5 Mazorqueros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 14 agosto

    Dorados 9 : 4 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 9 agosto

    Manzaneros 2 : 5 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 9 agosto

    Indios 8 : 10 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 9 agosto

    Mazorqueros 2 : 6 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 8 agosto

    Indios 6 : 4 Dorados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 8 agosto

    Mazorqueros 6 : 1 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 8 agosto

    Manzaneros 4 : 2 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 7 agosto

    Mazorqueros 3 : 4 Mineros

    7:30 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 7 agosto

    Indios 9 : 10 Dorados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 7 agosto

    Manzaneros 6 : 8 Algodoneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 1 agosto

    Mineros 0 : 5 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 1 agosto

    Dorados 1 : 6 Indios

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 1 agosto

    Algodoneros 9 : 4 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 31 julio

    Mineros 10 : 9 Mazorqueros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 31 julio

    Dorados 7 : 0 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 31 julio

    Algodoneros 2 : 3 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 26 julio

    Rojos 5 : 2 Mazorqueros

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 26 julio

    Indios 3 : 2 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 26 julio

    Venados 8 : 12 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 26 julio

    Soles 0 : 5 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 julio

    Dorados 0 : 5 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 26 julio

    Rojos 3 : 4 Mazorqueros

    11:00 am
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 25 julio

    Faraones 2 : 3 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 25 julio

    Venados 2 : 3 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 25 julio

    Soles 3 : 5 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 25 julio

    Dorados 1 : 6 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 24 julio

    Faraones 0 : 10 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 24 julio

    Venados 2 : 3 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 24 julio

    Soles 6 : 2 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 24 julio

    Dorados 8 : 9 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 24 julio

    Rojos 7 : 4 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 19 julio

    Dorados 1 : 3 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 19 julio

    Algodoneros 0 : 10 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 19 julio

    Manzaneros 7 : 6 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 19 julio

    Faraones 12 : 5 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 19 julio

    Indios 6 : 1 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 18 julio

    Mineros 4 : 6 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 18 julio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 3 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 18 julio

    Venados 1 : 2 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 18 julio

    Faraones 2 : 1 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 18 julio

    Indios 3 : 9 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 17 julio

    Mineros 2 : 12 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 17 julio

    Mazorqueros 15 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 17 julio

    Venados 8 : 2 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 17 julio

    Faraones 8 : 9 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 17 julio

    Indios 0 : 10 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 12 julio

    Manzaneros 4 : 6 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 12 julio

    Algodoneros 3 : 0 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 12 julio

    Dorados 3 : 1 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 julio

    Soles 9 : 4 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 12 julio

    Mazorqueros 7 : 4 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 11 julio

    Manzaneros 6 : 8 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 11 julio

    Algodoneros 0 : 6 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 11 julio

    Dorados 9 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 11 julio

    Rojos 0 : 2 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 11 julio

    Mazorqueros 6 : 4 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 10 julio

    Manzaneros 2 : 4 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 10 julio

    Algodoneros 9 : 3 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 10 julio

    Dorados 3 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 10 julio

    Rojos 5 : 9 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 10 julio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 3 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 5 julio

    Soles 1 : 9 Rojos

    4:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 5 julio

    Indios 12 : 2 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 5 julio

    Mazorqueros 11 : 6 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 5 julio

    Mineros 6 : 1 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 5 julio

    Manzaneros 6 : 4 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 5 julio

    Rojos 3 : 1 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 4 julio

    Indios 4 : 3 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 4 julio

    Algodoneros 6 : 7 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 4 julio

    Mineros 8 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 4 julio

    Venados 3 : 1 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 4 julio

    Venados 7 : 1 Manzaneros

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 3 julio

    Indios 7 : 1 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 3 julio

    Algodoneros 5 : 4 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 3 julio

    Mineros 9 : 4 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 3 julio

    Soles 0 : 5 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 28 junio

    Mineros 3 : 11 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 28 junio

    Faraones 5 : 4 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 28 junio

    Rojos 0 : 6 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 28 junio

    Soles 10 : 11 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 28 junio

    Indios 12 : 8 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 27 junio

    Dorados 7 : 10 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 27 junio

    Faraones 0 : 1 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 27 junio

    Rojos 3 : 6 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 27 junio

    Soles 3 : 9 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 27 junio

    Indios 12 : 2 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 26 junio

    Dorados 3 : 4 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 26 junio

    Faraones 1 : 7 Algodoneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 26 junio

    Rojos 1 : 2 Manzaneros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 26 junio

    Soles 6 : 11 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 26 junio

    Indios 6 : 2 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 21 junio

    Mineros 3 : 6 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 21 junio

    Mazorqueros 7 : 9 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 21 junio

    Manzaneros 3 : 2 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 21 junio

    Algodoneros 4 : 9 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 21 junio

    Venados 4 : 9 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 20 junio

    Mineros 4 : 2 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 20 junio

    Mazorqueros 13 : 5 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 20 junio

    Manzaneros 5 : 3 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 20 junio

    Algodoneros 6 : 4 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 20 junio

    Venados 7 : 0 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 19 junio

    Mineros 6 : 3 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 19 junio

    Mazorqueros 3 : 7 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 19 junio

    Manzaneros 1 : 3 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 19 junio

    Algodoneros 13 : 0 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 19 junio

    Venados 1 : 3 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 14 junio

    Faraones 12 : 0 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 14 junio

    Dorados 0 : 5 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 14 junio

    Venados 5 : 6 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 14 junio

    Mineros 9 : 1 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 14 junio

    Manzaneros 4 : 5 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 13 junio

    Indios 12 : 13 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 13 junio

    Dorados 9 : 5 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 13 junio

    Venados 2 : 4 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 13 junio

    Mineros 0 : 5 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 13 junio

    Manzaneros 1 : 5 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 12 junio

    Indios 7 : 1 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 12 junio

    Dorados 5 : 2 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 12 junio

    Venados 3 : 1 Soles

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 12 junio

    Mineros 7 : 6 Rojos

    6:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 12 junio

    Manzaneros 4 : 6 Mazorqueros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 6 junio

    Algodoneros 5 : 6 Indios

    5:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 6 junio

    Rojos 5 : 6 Dorados

    5:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 6 junio

    Faraones 6 : 7 Venados

    5:30 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 6 junio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 8 Mineros

    4:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 6 junio

    Soles 4 : 5 Manzaneros

    3:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 5 junio

    Algodoneros 3 : 5 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 5 junio

    Rojos 4 : 5 Dorados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 5 junio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 12 Mineros

    7:30 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 5 junio

    Soles 8 : 9 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 5 junio

    Faraones 0 : 4 Venados

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 4 junio

    Algodoneros 2 : 1 Indios

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 4 junio

    Rojos 10 : 2 Dorados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 4 junio

    Soles 4 : 5 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 4 junio

    Faraones 2 : 8 Venados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 4 junio

    Mazorqueros 2 : 7 Mineros

    7:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 31 mayo

    Algodoneros 6 : 1 Rojos

    4:30 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 31 mayo

    Faraones 2 : 5 Mazorqueros

    3:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 31 mayo

    Mineros 6 : 7 Manzaneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 31 mayo

    Indios 6 : 3 Soles

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 31 mayo

    Algodoneros 12 : 2 Rojos

    12:00 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 31 mayo

    Faraones 0 : 4 Mazorqueros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 31 mayo

    Dorados 4 : 5 Venados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 30 mayo

    Indios 7 : 0 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 30 mayo

    Mineros 4 : 5 Manzaneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 30 mayo

    Dorados 1 : 5 Venados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Madera
  • 29 mayo

    Mineros 8 : 12 Manzaneros

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Cuauhtemoc
  • 29 mayo

    Algodoneros 5 : 0 Rojos

    7:30 pm
    Estadio 21 de Marzo
  • 29 mayo

    Dorados 13 : 2 Venados

    7:30 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 29 mayo

    Indios 6 : 1 Soles

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Jose Garcia Mendoza
  • 29 mayo

    Faraones 1 : 9 Mazorqueros

    7:00 pm
    Estadio Alonso Ronquillo
  • 24 mayo

    Rojos 2 : 4 Faraones

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 24 mayo

    Mazorqueros 2 : 3 Indios

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 24 mayo

    Venados 4 : 1 Mineros

    12:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 24 mayo

    Soles 1 : 6 Dorados

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 24 mayo

    Manzaneros 5 : 4 Algodoneros

    12:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 23 mayo

    Mazorqueros 5 : 3 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 23 mayo

    Rojos 8 : 3 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta
  • 23 mayo

    Manzaneros 1 : 2 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 23 mayo

    Soles 1 : 4 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 23 mayo

    Venados 6 : 1 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 22 mayo

    Mazorqueros 3 : 15 Indios

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Juarez Vive
  • 22 mayo

    Soles 6 : 7 Dorados

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Chihuahua
  • 22 mayo

    Venados 4 : 8 Mineros

    6:00 pm
    Gran Estadio Parral
  • 22 mayo

    Manzaneros 0 : 4 Algodoneros

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Monumental Delicias
  • 22 mayo

    Rojos 3 : 2 Faraones

    6:00 pm
    Estadio Luis Cobos Huerta

Comentarios

Comentarios